Monday, December 30, 2013


It's a ME IRINAOOOOO! Hah get it ? I'm guessing not ...Anyways YPPAY RAEY WEN ! Backwards stuff is amusing to me .Well I just fucked up Cleverbot I think .This post will be kinda short because I am currently reading a story on Quote V and it's pretty damn good I must say . I swear CleverBot is getting creepier and creepier he/she said that it was the person who called me earlier and whenever the person/thing talked or made a noise it was all static...Anyways BYE !

Thursday, December 26, 2013

Coranado Beach

Hey everyone it's Irina here and I'm at the beach ! Exciting right ? Well not really at the moment ...I'm currently making this post in a shop at the beach using my new iPhone with my mother and my grandmother ,my mother doesn't want to get food am when I have severe hunger pains so I am blogging to keep my mind off of it...Merry Christmas or whatever I keep thinking about the 5pound gummy bear in my room and now my pains are coming back god dammit ...I might post some pictures soon is be patient because I might post them after I publish this so sit back!

Thursday, December 12, 2013


I am so VERY sorry that I haven't been posting in a shit ton long time . School has been bringing me down and of course Dina is back taking Autumn's side so she somewhat betrayed me , Ethan and Autumn broke up and got back together the next day , I made a QuoteV account: Mah Account for it . So yeah , and I met some new friends that Dina brainwashed me (Kinda) to HATE ! The blonde Autumn in my class , Jovani , and Kayden from the class across the hall. I'll post some more tommorrow bye !

Tuesday, November 19, 2013

Burning Eyes And Suicide Failure (RAGE Post) (Foul Language Ahead)

Hey everyone ! Its Irina again sorry I picked a random GIF from my files and shoved it onto the blog . I have chlorine in my eyes from swim practice so one with the title details , so what was going on with the 'Suicide Failure' part was ALL ABOUT DINA . It all started 1 week ago when Dina made some nasty ass rumors about me at camp.On Sunday November 17 I almost slit my throat because of her but you know what ? I didn't when I was 8 I tried to do the old hair dryer in the bathtub but I forgot where the hair dryer was so that didn't work either . Today at school she decides to sit next to me in class near the end of school and makes me in trouble with my teacher and parents because she fucked up one of my classmates notebooks by ripping his homework page out and scribbling on the pages and ya know what ? She points her god damn finger at ME ! But all the classrooms has security cameras so she got in trouble and I got to go home . After school I was waiting for my ride home with my best friend Ethan I'll try and find a photo of him :
Found one ! He's one of my best friends (Don't mind the face I had to snip out the other people from the picture . He was on one of the equipment from school and took a selfie with his phone . He helped me get away from that god damn beast named Dina .When she started to get up from sitting down I ran away from her and she yelled : ARE YOU ANGRY AT ME ? . I answered :No. and walked off like the Irina I am with Ethan and sat down on the other side of the school . Dina went home with my friend Amyjin and she hates Dina too and I'm surprised that she would do that . If you didn't remember Dina CAN'T FUCKING TAKE A GOD DAMN HINT AS USUAL . and I haven't heard from her since because It's currenty 6:51 PM where I am 
See ? Okay I think you've had enough reading for today I might post later if something happens Good Night or whatever...

Tuesday, November 12, 2013

Leaving School Early

Hay Everyone ! It's Irina again with some new stuff to blog ! sorry I haven't posted in a while I went to 'Out-door School' AKA  camp. So as the title says YES I DID LEAVE SCHOOL EARLY SHOCKER! As the kitty is strutting its stuff that's kinda the way I strutted out of school(except I wasn't walking on 4 legs) I had a sub for a teacher and he had this weird accent that made him sound like a mix of French of Jersey ! Even though he was from Northern Europe .... I really don't wanna tell you why I got out of school early I'll just tell you in a simple way PMS SUCKS ASS ! I guess I don't fell like typing anymore i'm not in he mood I think i'm gonna eat some soup and watch American Horror Story ! 

       Love ya ! 
                      -Irina OUT !

Wednesday, October 30, 2013

Happy Halloween !

Hello everyone once agaiin ! It's Irina and ya know what ?! TOMORROW IS HALLOWEEN AND IT'S 8PM IN CALIFORNIA !!! and I have school in the morning ...naw but really , what are you gonna be for Halloween ? I'm gonna be Queen Of  Hearts also known as The Red Queen! Happy Halloween !!!!

Sunday, October 27, 2013

Shopping and Neglect

This is a picture of my recently ... anyways back to the topics , Sorry I haven't been uploading to the blog , I have had a lot of plans during the weekend so I had 2 parties , skateboard practice , quality time with friends shopping ! and that's about it I guess ! :) I'll post pictures on my Tumblr/Instagram later !

Tuesday, October 22, 2013

Friendship Betrayals and What Now to Wear Season Finale

 That's right SON OF A BITCH ! The GIF matches both of the themes of the title ! So lets get this Party Train started ! Okay theme one was about friendship betrayals so let's start with that shall we ? Okay ! So I have a  friend named Dina , Defenition : SHE KNOWS MY HOUSE NUMBER and she just called it right in the middle when I was typing so ! She can't really take a hint ! I told her 15 times and counting that she has made my friends MOVE AWAY to different STATES ! and I almost caught her doing it AGAIN to one of my dear friends ! 

Okay this might be getting a little out of hand NOW FOR TLC'S WHAT NOT TO WEAR ! Yaaaay ! I love this show but wait DUN DUN DUN ! The season finale ?! NO !!! I LOVE THE SHOW TOO MUCH , WHAT ABOUT THE WEIRD ASIAN LADY ! (No Offense ) :
Yeah her I thinks her name is Megumi ? She was on my FAVORITE episode !  

Eh Bye bye !  I'm too depressed to type anymore see you tomorrow !

Monday, October 21, 2013

Skype Drama and Minecraft XRUN and my time of the month ...

GO SKYPE ! Yeah you heard me the program called SKYPE I at least have 80 something contacts I don't know why but I just do but I guess that's the way I roll . So if you don't already know who Dylan is his Youtube name is Mr.NinjaBlocks I  might as well send you a link so you can Subscribe to him so uh here it is leave him a message telling him I sent you ! :) so about XRun it's a really EXTREME Minecaft game that makes you run SUPER fast and it's really hard to control the WASD  keys so it's very easy to RAGE at the game ...Now what you all have been waiting for (maybe not) I'M ON MY PERIIOOOOD !:I ehh someone please get me chocolate ! I don't know why I said that but uhh this blog is ALL about my whole life and some of my friends say : IRINA DON'T MAKE YOUR PERSONAL LIFE A BLOG ! , Me: Well that's a little too late for that now huh ! 
                           Well that's all for now BYE !

Sunday, October 20, 2013

Hi everyone who is reading this random blog post ! My name is Irina but you can call me Ira if you want I don't mind  sorry about the random GIF that's on the screen I just wanted to show it off since I can and this is my blog ! The blog will be about my life AND YES I WILL SHARE THINGS WITH YOU ! Kinda like the show from MTV called Awkward ! I absolutely LOVE that show ! I don't have a lot of drama in my life but once I do i'm gonna share it with you ! so I might as well have a better introduction huh ? well here it is staaarting NOW : I have 3 best friends named Autumn,Ethan and Dina . I have a crush ona  guy named Joseph and Ben Drowned ! <3 Autumn is dating Ethan and Ethan is like a brother to me . I've known Autumn the first day I moved back to San Diego where I was born ! Woo go California ! My dad is from Detroit Michigan and my mom is from Manila Philipines so that means I'm half and half so yeah . I might post a picture of my self or how the teenagers call it 'Selfies' but I'm only 11 and i'm not a attention whore (sorry teenagers) oh yeah and I'm in 6th grade and turning 12 on September 20th in 2014 and if you didn't know I was born in 2002 I have two brother Kenneth and Nick who are okay to me but Nick is nicer but can lose his temper easily so WATCH OUT for him ! That's all for now sorry it was a whole paragraph !